18 Feb 19 Feb 20 Feb 21 Feb 22 Feb 23 Feb 24 Feb 25 Feb 26 Feb
Starting at 11:00 | ||
Magda Linette POL | vs | Simona Halep ROU |
Not before 12:00 | ||
Su-Wei Hsieh TPE | vs | Cori Gauff USA |
Not before 19:00 | ||
Matteo Berrettini ITA | vs | Albert Ramos-Vinolas ESP |
Not before 19:00 | ||
Liudmila Samsonova RUS | vs | Victoria Azarenka BLR |
Starting at 11:00 | ||
Grigor Dimitrov BUL | vs | Roberto Bautista Agut ESP |
Followed by | ||
John Isner USA | vs | Cameron Norrie GBR |
Followed by | ||
Ons Jabeur TUN | vs | Anett Kontaveit EST |
Not before 19:00 | ||
Benoit Paire FRA | vs | Denis Shapovalov CAN |
Not before 20:30 | ||
Caroline Garcia FRA | vs | Sloane Stephens USA |
Starting at 11:00 | ||
Sebastian Korda USA | vs | Laslo Djere SRB |
Followed by | ||
Aslan Karatsev RUS | vs | Marin Cilic CRO |
Followed by | ||
Dusan Lajovic SRB | vs | Gael Monfils FRA |
Not before 17:00 | ||
Catherine Mcnally USA | vs | Dayana Yastremska UKR |
Starting at 11:00 | ||
Karolina Muchova CZE | vs | Johanna Konta GBR |
Followed by | ||
Veronika Kudermetova RUS | vs | Jasmine Paolini ITA |
Followed by | ||
Jessica Pegula USA | vs | Camila Giorgi ITA |
Followed by | ||
Marketa Vondrousova CZE | vs | Belinda Bencic SUI |
Starting at 11:00 | ||
Alexander Bublik KAZ | vs | Marcos Giron USA |
Followed by | ||
Reilly Opelka USA | vs | Corentin Moutet FRA |
Followed by | ||
Frances Tiafoe USA | vs | Ugo Humbert FRA |
Followed by | ||
Cristian Garin CHI | vs | Tommy Paul USA |
Starting at 11:00 | ||
Rebecca Peterson SWE | vs | Bernarda Pera USA |
Followed by | ||
Samantha Stosur AUS | vs | Elena Rybakina KAZ |
Not before 14:00 | ||
Jelena Ostapenko LAT Jil Teichmann SUI |
vs | Shuko Aoyama JPN Ena Shibahara JPN |
Starting at 11:00 | ||
Hubert Hurkacz POL | vs | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina ESP |
Followed by | ||
Lorenzo Sonego ITA | vs | Carlos Alcaraz ESP |
Not before 20:00 | ||
Kevin Krawietz GER Horia Tecau ROU |
vs | Federico Delbonis ARG Diego Schwartzman ARG |
Not before 21:00 | ||
Filip Krajinovic SRB Fabrice Martin FRA |
vs | Rohan Bopanna IND Ivan Dodig CRO |
Starting at 11:00 | ||
Darija Jurak CRO Andreja Klepac SLO |
vs | Marie Bouzkova CZE Lucie Hradecka CZE |
Followed by | ||
Gabriela Dabrowski CAN Luisa Stefani BRA |
vs | Anna Danilina KAZ Yaroslava Shvedova KAZ |
Followed by | ||
Nadiya Kichenok UKR Raluca Olaru ROU |
vs | Paula Badosa ESP Sara Sorribes Tormo ESP |
Followed by | ||
Bethanie Mattek-Sands USA Iga Swiatek POL |
vs | Petra Martic CRO Shelby Rogers USA |
Not before 21:00 | ||
John Peers AUS Filip Polasek SVK |
vs | Matwe Middelkoop NED Luke Saville AUS |