13 Aug
14 Aug
15 Aug
16 Aug
17 Aug
18 Aug
19 Aug
20 Aug
21 Aug
Thursday 18 Aug
|
Jil Teichmann SUI |
√ |
|
63 |
6 |
7 |
|
Elena Rybakina KAZ |
|
|
7 |
3 |
5 |
Winner: J. TEICHMANN |
Time : 03:01:31 |
LL |
Marcos Giron USA |
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
Felix Auger-Aliassime CAN |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Winner: F. AUGER-ALIASSIME |
Time : 01:28:01 |
|
Amanda Anisimova USA |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
(7) |
Danielle Collins USA |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
Winner: A. ANISIMOVA |
Time : 00:59:45 |
|
Jenson Brooksby USA |
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
(5) |
Casper Ruud NOR |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Winner: C. RUUD |
Time : 01:36:13 |
Q |
Yulia Putintseva KAZ |
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
(9) |
Ons Jabeur TUN |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Winner: O. JABEUR |
Time : 01:01:29 |
(3) |
Aryna Sabalenka BLR |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
(13) |
Jessica Pegula USA |
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
Winner: A. SABALENKA |
Time : 01:07:16 |
|
Karen Khachanov RUS |
|
|
6 |
0 |
3 |
(4) |
Stefanos Tsitsipas GRE |
√ |
|
4 |
6 |
6 |
Winner: S. TSITSIPAS |
Time : 01:51:23 |
|
Cristian Garin CHI |
√ |
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
|
Marin Cilic CRO |
|
|
3 |
6 |
4 |
Winner: C. GARIN |
Time : 02:56:46 |
(15) |
Cori Gauff USA |
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
(4) |
Maria Sakkari GRE |
√ |
|
6 |
7 |
|
Winner: M. SAKKARI |
Time : 01:49:30 |
|
Simone Bolelli ITA Fabio Fognini ITA |
√ |
|
0 |
|
|
ALT |
Julio Peralta CHI Franko Skugor CRO |
|
|
0 |
|
|
Winners: BOLELLI / FOGNINI by retirement |
Time : |
|
Alex de Minaur AUS |
|
|
3 |
65 |
|
(2) |
Alexander Zverev GER |
√ |
|
6 |
7 |
|
Winner: A. ZVEREV |
Time : 01:49:25 |
(1) |
Iga Swiatek POL |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
(16) |
Victoria Azarenka BLR |
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
Winner: I. SWIATEK |
Time : 01:55:45 |
|
Filip Krajinovic SRB |
|
|
2 |
66 |
|
(10) |
Jannik Sinner ITA |
√ |
|
6 |
7 |
|
Winner: J. SINNER |
Time : 01:41:15 |
(1) |
Novak Djokovic SRB |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
Stan Wawrinka SUI |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
Winner: N. DJOKOVIC |
Time : 01:15:00 |
|
Rafael Nadal ESP |
|
|
6 |
5 |
2 |
(13) |
Denis Shapovalov CAN |
√ |
|
1 |
7 |
6 |
Winner: D. SHAPOVALOV |
Time : 02:37:24 |
|
Daria Kasatkina RUS |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
(2) |
Paula Badosa ESP |
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
Winner: D. KASATKINA |
Time : 01:45:54 |
WC |
Jasmine Paolini ITA Martina Trevisan ITA |
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
(7) |
Yifan Xu CHN Zhaoxuan Yang CHN |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Winners: XU / YANG |
Time : 01:10:31 |
|
Bianca Andreescu CAN |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Q |
Petra Martic CRO |
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
Winner: B. ANDREESCU |
Time : 01:42:59 |
|
Andrey Golubev KAZ Maximo Gonzalez ARG |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
Matthew Ebden AUS Max Purcell AUS |
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
Winners: GOLUBEV / GONZALEZ |
Time : 01:20:27 |
(8) |
Shuko Aoyama JPN Hao-Ching Chan TPE |
√ |
|
6 |
5 |
10 |
|
Jelena Ostapenko LAT Karolina Pliskova CZE |
|
|
3 |
7 |
7 |
Winners: AOYAMA / CHAN |
Time : 01:32:34 |
|
Marta Kostyuk UKR Elena-Gabriela Ruse ROU |
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
Veronika Kudermetova RUS Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova RUS |
√ |
|
6 |
0 |
|
Winners: KUDERMETOVA / PAVLYUCHENKOVA by retirement |
Time : 00:35:45 |
ALT |
Lloyd Glasspool GBR Harri Heliovaara FIN |
√ |
|
6 |
3 |
10 |
|
Thanasi Kokkinakis AUS Frances Tiafoe USA |
|
|
3 |
6 |
8 |
Winners: GLASSPOOL / HELIOVAARA |
Time : 01:16:32 |
|
John Isner USA Diego Schwartzman ARG |
√ |
|
6 |
3 |
12 |
(5) |
Juan Sebastian Cabal COL Robert Farah COL |
|
|
3 |
6 |
10 |
Winners: ISNER / SCHWARTZMAN |
Time : 01:26:14 |
|
Raven Klaasen RSA Ben Mclachlan JPN |
|
|
65 |
63 |
|
|
Ariel Behar URU Gonzalo Escobar ECU |
√ |
|
7 |
7 |
|
Winners: BEHAR / ESCOBAR |
Time : 01:44:56 |
(7) |
Wesley Koolhof NED Neal Skupski GBR |
√ |
|
7 |
6 |
|
|
Rohan Bopanna IND Matwe Middelkoop NED |
|
|
63 |
3 |
|
Winners: KOOLHOF / SKUPSKI |
Time : 01:35:19 |
(6) |
Lucie Hradecka CZE Sania Mirza IND |
√ |
|
0 |
|
|
|
Elena Rybakina KAZ Liudmila Samsonova RUS |
|
|
0 |
|
|
Winners: HRADECKA / MIRZA by retirement |
Time : |