13 Aug
14 Aug
15 Aug
16 Aug
17 Aug
18 Aug
19 Aug
20 Aug
21 Aug
Wednesday 17 Aug
(6) |
Karolina Pliskova CZE |
|
|
2 |
6 |
4 |
|
Jil Teichmann SUI |
√ |
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
Winner: J. TEICHMANN |
Time : 02:40:19 |
|
Ekaterina Alexandrova RUS |
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
(4) |
Maria Sakkari GRE |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Winner: M. SAKKARI |
Time : 01:18:14 |
(12) |
Diego Schwartzman ARG |
|
|
1 |
64 |
|
LL |
Marcos Giron USA |
√ |
|
6 |
7 |
|
Winner: M. GIRON |
Time : 01:52:27 |
Q |
Laslo Djere SRB |
|
|
68 |
6 |
4 |
|
Stan Wawrinka SUI |
√ |
|
7 |
3 |
6 |
Winner: S. WAWRINKA |
Time : 02:48:48 |
|
Simona Halep ROU |
|
|
61 |
3 |
|
(7) |
Danielle Collins USA |
√ |
|
7 |
6 |
|
Winner: D. COLLINS |
Time : 02:02:18 |
(3) |
Aryna Sabalenka BLR |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
Shuai Zhang CHN |
|
|
2 |
0 |
|
Winner: A. SABALENKA |
Time : 00:49:30 |
(15) |
Pablo Carreno Busta ESP |
|
|
4 |
6 |
1 |
|
Karen Khachanov RUS |
√ |
|
6 |
2 |
6 |
Winner: K. KHACHANOV |
Time : 02:04:13 |
|
Grigor Dimitrov BUL |
|
|
3 |
7 |
64 |
(4) |
Stefanos Tsitsipas GRE |
√ |
|
6 |
5 |
7 |
Winner: S. TSITSIPAS |
Time : 02:37:47 |
(8) |
GarbiƱe Muguruza ESP |
|
|
6 |
64 |
1 |
Q |
Yulia Putintseva KAZ |
√ |
|
3 |
7 |
6 |
Winner: Y. PUTINTSEVA |
Time : 02:17:11 |
|
Marin Cilic CRO |
√ |
|
5 |
6 |
6 |
(9) |
Cameron Norrie GBR |
|
|
7 |
2 |
1 |
Winner: M. CILIC |
Time : 02:05:12 |
Q |
Sebastian Baez ARG |
|
|
66 |
3 |
|
(2) |
Alexander Zverev GER |
√ |
|
7 |
6 |
|
Winner: A. ZVEREV |
Time : 01:29:23 |
|
Rafael Nadal ESP |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
John Isner USA |
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
Winner: R. NADAL |
Time : 01:16:40 |
(1) |
Iga Swiatek POL |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
LL |
Elena-Gabriela Ruse ROU |
|
|
3 |
0 |
|
Winner: I. SWIATEK |
Time : 01:08:12 |
|
Fabio Fognini ITA |
|
|
2 |
6 |
3 |
(10) |
Jannik Sinner ITA |
√ |
|
6 |
3 |
6 |
Winner: J. SINNER |
Time : 02:03:05 |
Q |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich BLR |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
(2) |
Paula Badosa ESP |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Winner: P. BADOSA |
Time : 01:17:00 |
Q |
Petra Martic CRO |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
(5) |
Anett Kontaveit EST |
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
Winner: P. MARTIC |
Time : 01:21:45 |
SR |
Kaitlyn Christian USA Xinyun Han CHN |
|
|
0 |
3 |
|
(4) |
Alexa Guarachi CHI Andreja Klepac SLO |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Winners: GUARACHI / KLEPAC |
Time : 01:00:00 |
|
Alex de Minaur AUS |
√ |
|
7 |
6 |
|
|
Tommy Paul USA |
|
|
5 |
4 |
|
Winner: A. DE MINAUR |
Time : 01:47:31 |
|
David Goffin BEL |
|
|
0 |
61 |
|
|
Jenson Brooksby USA |
√ |
|
6 |
7 |
|
Winner: J. BROOKSBY |
Time : 01:45:12 |
|
Grigor Dimitrov BUL Hubert Hurkacz POL |
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
(3) |
Nikola Mektic CRO Mate Pavic CRO |
√ |
|
7 |
7 |
|
Winners: MEKTIC / PAVIC |
Time : 01:23:11 |
(12) |
Belinda Bencic SUI |
|
|
65 |
1 |
|
|
Amanda Anisimova USA |
√ |
|
7 |
6 |
|
Winner: A. ANISIMOVA |
Time : 01:45:46 |
(15) |
Cori Gauff USA |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
LL |
Madison Brengle USA |
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
Winner: C. GAUFF |
Time : 01:14:01 |
|
Anhelina Kalinina UKR |
|
|
0 |
|
|
(13) |
Jessica Pegula USA |
√ |
|
0 |
|
|
Winner: J. PEGULA by retirement |
Time : |
|
Ajla Tomljanovic AUS |
|
|
5 |
2 |
|
(9) |
Ons Jabeur TUN |
√ |
|
7 |
6 |
|
Winner: O. JABEUR |
Time : 01:31:15 |
|
Elena Rybakina KAZ |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Q |
Lauren Davis USA |
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
Winner: E. RYBAKINA |
Time : 01:34:30 |
|
Camila Osorio COL |
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
(16) |
Victoria Azarenka BLR |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Winner: V. AZARENKA |
Time : 01:28:15 |
|
Bianca Andreescu CAN |
√ |
|
6 |
7 |
|
LL |
Nuria Parrizas Diaz ESP |
|
|
3 |
64 |
|
Winner: B. ANDREESCU |
Time : 01:37:45 |
|
Leylah Fernandez CAN |
|
|
6 |
3 |
62 |
|
Daria Kasatkina RUS |
√ |
|
4 |
6 |
7 |
Winner: D. KASATKINA |
Time : 02:44:59 |
|
Ariel Behar URU Gonzalo Escobar ECU |
√ |
|
62 |
6 |
10 |
(6) |
Jamie Murray GBR Michael Venus NZL |
|
|
7 |
3 |
5 |
Winners: BEHAR / ESCOBAR |
Time : 01:46:20 |
(8) |
Kevin Krawietz GER Andreas Mies GER |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
WC |
Luca Nardi ITA Lorenzo Sonego ITA |
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
Winners: KRAWIETZ / MIES |
Time : 01:17:31 |
|
Matthew Ebden AUS Max Purcell AUS |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili GEO Alexander Bublik KAZ |
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
Winners: EBDEN / PURCELL |
Time : 00:52:51 |
(1) |
Rajeev Ram USA Joe Salisbury GBR |
|
|
65 |
3 |
|
ALT |
Lloyd Glasspool GBR Harri Heliovaara FIN |
√ |
|
7 |
6 |
|
Winners: GLASSPOOL / HELIOVAARA |
Time : 01:32:44 |
|
Reilly Opelka USA Tommy Paul USA |
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
(5) |
Juan Sebastian Cabal COL Robert Farah COL |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Winners: CABAL / FARAH |
Time : 00:57:17 |
(3) |
Desirae Krawczyk USA Demi Schuurs NED |
√ |
|
5 |
7 |
10 |
|
Nicole Melichar-Martinez USA Ellen Perez AUS |
|
|
7 |
65 |
7 |
Winners: KRAWCZYK / SCHUURS |
Time : 02:11:38 |
(7) |
Wesley Koolhof NED Neal Skupski GBR |
√ |
|
6 |
7 |
|
|
Marcelo Arevalo ESA Jean-Julien Rojer NED |
|
|
4 |
64 |
|
Winners: KOOLHOF / SKUPSKI |
Time : 01:43:35 |
(1) |
Storm Sanders AUS Shuai Zhang CHN |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
Eri Hozumi JPN Makoto Ninomiya JPN |
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
Winners: SANDERS / ZHANG |
Time : 01:13:59 |
|
Ekaterina Alexandrova RUS Anna Danilina KAZ |
|
|
5 |
6 |
7 |
(2) |
Gabriela Dabrowski CAN Giuliana Olmos MEX |
√ |
|
7 |
3 |
10 |
Winners: DABROWSKI / OLMOS |
Time : 01:28:44 |