13 Aug
14 Aug
15 Aug
16 Aug
17 Aug
18 Aug
19 Aug
20 Aug
21 Aug
Tuesday 16 Aug
Q |
Lauren Davis USA |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
(11) |
Jelena Ostapenko LAT |
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
Winner: L. DAVIS |
Time : 01:10:29 |
|
Liudmila Samsonova RUS |
|
|
6 |
3 |
4 |
(13) |
Jessica Pegula USA |
√ |
|
4 |
6 |
6 |
Winner: J. PEGULA |
Time : 02:15:30 |
(11) |
Hubert Hurkacz POL |
|
|
68 |
62 |
|
|
David Goffin BEL |
√ |
|
7 |
7 |
|
Winner: D. GOFFIN |
Time : 02:27:43 |
|
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina ESP |
|
|
6 |
62 |
2 |
|
Felix Auger-Aliassime CAN |
√ |
|
4 |
7 |
6 |
Winner: F. AUGER-ALIASSIME |
Time : 03:02:21 |
|
Grigor Dimitrov BUL |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Q |
Brandon Nakashima USA |
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
Winner: G. DIMITROV |
Time : 01:53:53 |
WC |
Luca Nardi ITA |
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
(9) |
Cameron Norrie GBR |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Winner: C. NORRIE |
Time : 01:31:07 |
|
Camila Osorio COL |
√ |
|
7 |
6 |
|
WC |
Lucia Bronzetti ITA |
|
|
64 |
3 |
|
Winner: C. OSORIO |
Time : 01:51:30 |
(10) |
Emma Raducanu GBR |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
Bianca Andreescu CAN |
√ |
|
6 |
2 |
|
Winner: B. ANDREESCU by retirement |
Time : 01:04:59 |
(6) |
Andrey Rublev RUS |
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
Filip Krajinovic SRB |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Winner: F. KRAJINOVIC |
Time : 01:08:51 |
|
Botic Van de Zandschulp NED |
|
|
7 |
2 |
4 |
(5) |
Casper Ruud NOR |
√ |
|
64 |
6 |
6 |
Winner: C. RUUD |
Time : 02:20:11 |
|
Jasmine Paolini ITA |
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
Jil Teichmann SUI |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Winner: J. TEICHMANN |
Time : 01:21:29 |
(12) |
Diego Schwartzman ARG |
√ |
|
6 |
3 |
7 |
|
Miomir Kecmanovic SRB |
|
|
2 |
6 |
63 |
Winner: D. SCHWARTZMAN |
Time : 02:43:33 |
(1) |
Novak Djokovic SRB |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
Aslan Karatsev RUS |
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
Winner: N. DJOKOVIC |
Time : 01:30:48 |
|
Sorana Cirstea ROU |
|
|
0 |
61 |
|
(9) |
Ons Jabeur TUN |
√ |
|
6 |
7 |
|
Winner: O. JABEUR |
Time : 01:15:44 |
|
Pedro Martinez ESP |
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
(10) |
Jannik Sinner ITA |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Winner: J. SINNER |
Time : 01:24:12 |
Q |
Tereza Martincova CZE |
|
|
2 |
6 |
4 |
|
Amanda Anisimova USA |
√ |
|
6 |
0 |
6 |
Winner: A. ANISIMOVA |
Time : 02:08:16 |
Q |
Francisco Cerundolo ARG |
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
John Isner USA |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Winner: J. ISNER |
Time : 01:30:00 |
|
Shelby Rogers USA |
|
|
6 |
1 |
4 |
LL |
Elena-Gabriela Ruse ROU |
√ |
|
3 |
6 |
6 |
Winner: E. RUSE |
Time : 01:49:53 |
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili GEO |
|
|
4 |
65 |
|
(13) |
Denis Shapovalov CAN |
√ |
|
6 |
7 |
|
Winner: D. SHAPOVALOV |
Time : 01:40:23 |
WC |
Jasmine Paolini ITA Martina Trevisan ITA |
√ |
|
6 |
7 |
|
|
Vivian Heisen GER Sabrina Santamaria USA |
|
|
2 |
64 |
|
Winners: PAOLINI / TREVISAN |
Time : 01:26:05 |
Q |
Tallon Griekspoor NED |
|
|
3 |
7 |
2 |
Q |
Sebastian Baez ARG |
√ |
|
6 |
67 |
6 |
Winner: S. BAEZ |
Time : 02:31:26 |
|
Sloane Stephens USA |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
Ekaterina Alexandrova RUS |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Winner: E. ALEXANDROVA |
Time : 00:51:33 |
LL |
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN |
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
Cristian Garin CHI |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Winner: C. GARIN |
Time : 01:45:35 |
|
Aslan Karatsev RUS Marcelo Melo BRA |
|
|
2 |
6 |
1 |
|
Simone Bolelli ITA Fabio Fognini ITA |
√ |
|
6 |
4 |
10 |
Winners: BOLELLI / FOGNINI |
Time : 01:20:49 |
LL |
Madison Brengle USA |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Q |
Marta Kostyuk UKR |
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
Winner: M. BRENGLE |
Time : 01:31:15 |
|
Elena Rybakina KAZ |
√ |
|
6 |
7 |
|
Q |
Elina Avanesyan RUS |
|
|
4 |
60 |
|
Winner: E. RYBAKINA |
Time : 01:51:45 |
|
Danielle Collins USA Yulia Putintseva KAZ |
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
Jelena Ostapenko LAT Karolina Pliskova CZE |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Winners: OSTAPENKO / PLISKOVA |
Time : 01:08:47 |
|
Sara Sorribes Tormo ESP |
√ |
|
6 |
4 |
|
LL |
Nuria Parrizas Diaz ESP |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
Winner: S. SORRIBES TORMO by retirement |
Time : 01:36:46 |
(4) |
John Peers AUS Filip Polasek SVK |
|
|
6 |
3 |
8 |
|
Andrey Golubev KAZ Maximo Gonzalez ARG |
√ |
|
3 |
6 |
10 |
Winners: GOLUBEV / GONZALEZ |
Time : 01:32:20 |
PR |
Lukasz Kubot POL Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA |
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
(3) |
Nikola Mektic CRO Mate Pavic CRO |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Winners: MEKTIC / PAVIC |
Time : 01:08:42 |
WC |
Luca Nardi ITA Lorenzo Sonego ITA |
√ |
|
6 |
67 |
10 |
WC |
Flavio Cobolli ITA Francesco Forti ITA |
|
|
2 |
7 |
4 |
Winners: NARDI / SONEGO |
Time : 01:36:19 |
|
Monica Niculescu ROU Alexandra Panova RUS |
|
|
6 |
0 |
7 |
|
Eri Hozumi JPN Makoto Ninomiya JPN |
√ |
|
3 |
6 |
10 |
Winners: HOZUMI / NINOMIYA |
Time : 01:22:09 |
ALT |
Madison Brengle USA Arina Rodionova AUS |
|
|
7 |
2 |
0 |
(7) |
Yifan Xu CHN Zhaoxuan Yang CHN |
■ |
|
5 |
6 |
0 |
|
Time : 01:24:03 |
|
Veronika Kudermetova RUS Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova RUS |
√ |
|
5 |
6 |
11 |
(5) |
Coco Gauff USA Jessica Pegula USA |
|
|
7 |
2 |
9 |
Winners: KUDERMETOVA / PAVLYUCHENKOVA |
Time : 01:23:08 |
|
Marta Kostyuk UKR Elena-Gabriela Ruse ROU |
√ |
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR Catherine Harrison USA |
|
|
0 |
2 |
|
Winners: KOSTYUK / RUSE |
Time : 01:00:15 |